Mandag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:15

Submission Wrestling

Shimon Mochizuki

16:00-17:00

Submission Wrestling

Shimon Mochizuki

17:00-18:30

Øvede BJJ

Shimon Mochizuki

18:30-19:30

Basic BJJ

Marcus Dahl Rasmussen

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører

18:30-19:30

Intro BJJ

Eivind Bjørås
Victoria Blom Hanssen

Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører

17:00-18:00

MMA Basic

Nick Barnø

18:00-19:30

Kickboksning

Joachim Christensen

Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:00

Vægttræning

16:00-19:30

Vægttræning

Tirsdag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:15

BJJ

Shimon Mochizuki

15:45-16:45

Basic BJJ

Laurits Tielbo

18:00-19:00

Junior BJJ

Mads Albert Bergmann
Morten Gullaksen

18:00-19:30

BJJ

Thomas Kyle Cometta

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører

17:00-18:00

Intro BJJ

Sergei Asilgarayev

Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører

17:00-18:00

BJJ Kids

Mette Larsen
Martin Lagermand

18:00-19:30

Øvede MMA

Joachim Christensen

Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører

08:00-12:00

Vægttræning

16:00-19:30

Vægttræning

Onsdag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:15

BJJ

Joachim Christensen

16:00-17:00

Submission Wrestling

Chi On Frank Liu

17:00-18:30

Øvede BJJ

Chi On Frank Liu

18:30-20:00

BJJ

Thomas Kyle Cometta

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører

18:30-19:30

Intro BJJ

Magnus Stahl Jacobsen
Louise Nøhr

Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører

17:00-18:00

MMA Basic

Nikolai Koubti

18:00-19:00

Øvede MMA

Nikolai Koubti

Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:00

Vægttræning

16:00-20:00

Vægttræning

Torsdag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:15

Submission Wrestling

Shimon Mochizuki

16:00-17:00

BJJ Basic

Chi On Frank Liu

18:00-19:00

Junior BJJ

Mads Albert Bergmann
Morten Gullaksen

18:00-19:30

BJJ

Frej Nielsen

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører

17:00-18:00

Intro BJJ

Chi On Frank Liu
Tora Herborg

Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører

16:00-17:00

Submission Wrestling

Mads Burnell

17:00-18:00

BJJ Kids

Frederikke Linder
Saifdin EL Khatib
Martin Lagermand

18:00-19:00

Kickboksning

Nikolai Koubti

Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører

08:00-12:00

Vægttræning

16:00-20:30

Vægttræning

Fredag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:15

BJJ

Shimon Mochizuki

16:00-17:00

SW Drills og Sparring

Shimon Mochizuki

17:00-18:30

BJJ

Chi On Frank Liu

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører
Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører

17:00-18:00

MMA

Nikolai Koubti

Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører

09:00-10:00

Vægttræning

16:00-18:30

Vægttræning

Lørdag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

10:00-12:00

Open Mat

Shimon Mochizuki

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører
Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører

11:00-12:00

Sparring MMA

Nikolai Koubti

Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører

10:00-12:00

Vægttræning

Søndag


Måtte 1

Tid Hold Instruktører

10:00-11:00

BJJ

Igor Magdelinic

Måtte 2

Tid Hold Instruktører
Måtte 3

Tid Hold Instruktører
Vægtrum

Tid Hold Instruktører
Write a comment:

You must be logged in to post a comment.